▼ 平成26年度 関東学生新進テニス選手権大会 ▼
<男子シングルス>
江連 仁
一次予選1R | 黒川琢馬(神奈川大学) | 6-8 | × |
佐藤有斗
一次予選1R | 児玉優太郎(東海大学) | 1-8 | × |
志村風信
一次予選1R | 桜田一誠(東京理科大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選2R | 市村誠基(東京国際大学) | 9-7 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 杉本一樹(大東文化大学) | 6-8 | × |
山田隆太
一次予選1R | 末廣知士(東京大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選2R | 佐藤惇(東海大学) | 1-8 | × |
岩瀬 一輝
一次予選1R | 崎浦海斗(慶応義塾大学) | W.O. | × |
安藤駿
一次予選1R | 宮僚太(亜細亜大学) | W.O. | × |
熱田 友幸
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 村田道隆(亜細亜大学) | 8-5 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 臼井大揮(東洋大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選F | 秋元徹(駒沢大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 今諒哉(明治大学) | 1-6,3-6 | × |
天野雄太
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 大野光信(玉川大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 武市元気(立教大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選F | 岡本 弘暉(筑波大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 高野健一(駒沢大学) | 6-0,6-1 | ○ |
二次予選F | 橋本大貴(亜細亜大学) | 1-6,6-7(6) | × |
荒井柾輝
一次予選1R | 森田健聖(東京農業大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
一次予選2R | 藤井皆仁(東京大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 土居祐汰(亜細亜大学) | 4-8 | × |
立花光
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 野村京佑(立教大学) | 8-5 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 池之上 理宇(東海大学) | 8-5 | ○ |
一次予選F | 鈴木悠暉(明治大学) | 5-8 | × |
齊藤拓也
一次予選1R | 松永尚也(東京経済大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
一次予選2R | 藤城俊(東京国際大学) | 6-8 | × |
古越 諒
一次予選1R | 野口亜都夢(成城大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選2R | 持田哲郎(東海大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 大和田 義尚(日本体育大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
一次予選F | 西岡靖雄(亜細亜大学) | 4-8 | × |
横張 達也
一次予選1R | 山田悠斗(日本体育大学) | 4-8 | × |
木口満
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 齋藤浩一郎(東洋大学) | 8-0 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 宮崎将太(成蹊大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
一次予選F | 長谷川智史(千葉商科大学) | 8-4 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 大野寛太(専修大学) | 3-6,3-6 | × |
目黒 友哉
一次予選1R | 竹田裕弥(国士舘大学) | 8-6 | ○ |
一次予選2R | 櫻井利樹(青山学院大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 角 恭伍(横浜国立大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選F | 山口 輝(東海大学) | 1-8 | × |
坂根 純成
一次予選1R | 伊藤充紀(山梨学院大学) | 3-8 | × |
両角慎也
一次予選1R | 福田 裕(上智大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選2R | 新屋勝一(千葉大学) | 8-0 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 横田大輔(慶応義塾大学) | 2-8 | × |
太田涼介
一次予選1R | 鷹觜洋平(横浜国立大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
一次予選2R | 大熊涼平(東京工科大学) | W.O. | ○ |
一次予選SF | 市川諒(立教大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
一次予選F | 井上裕貴(亜細亜大学) | 5-8 | × |
後藤 明日快
一次予選1R | 渡辺顕人(工学院大学) | 8-4 | ○ |
一次予選2R | 永井祐樹(法政大学) | 4-8 | × |
石田薫
一次予選1R | 中村 祐太(上智大学) | 1-8 | × |
鈴木光
二次予選SF | 篠崎航平(東京農業大学) | 6-4,6-1 | ○ |
二次予選F | 岸田海(早稲田大学) | 3-6,4-6 | × |
<男子ダブルス>
熱田 友幸 / 目黒 友哉
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 黒澤雄也 / 高木隆之介(慶応義塾大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 杉田曜 / 橋本祐典(明治大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
一次予選F | 桃井洋太郎 / 生松剣也(立教大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 水上皓太 / 横川真樹(上武大学) | 2-6,6-1,14-12 | ○ |
二次予選F | 土居祐汰 / 李国淵(亜細亜大学) | 7-5,1-6,10-5 | ○ |
本選1R | 古田海人 / 西條一真(中央大学) | 4-6,2-6 | × |
安藤駿 / 石田薫
一次予選1R | 矢崎弘樹 / 松田雄太(東京国際大学) | W.O. | × |
天野雄太 / 志村風信
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 関口礼都 / 猪苗代大路(東京大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 倉橋泰良 / 三好佑也(横浜市立大学) | 8-6 | ○ |
一次予選F | 太田裕人 / 九島 光佑(駒沢大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 小坂絢太 / 西野目敏貴(中央大学) | 3-6,1-6 | × |
佐藤有斗 / 大谷拓馬(関東学院)
一次予選1R | 丹田拡志 / 川井袈敏(国際基督教大学) | 1-8 | × |
齊藤拓也 / 古越 諒
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 安全寺悠太 / 山崎舜平(東京国際大学) | 8-0 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 横山一輝 / 遠藤一真(成蹊大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
一次予選F | 大塚 雄大 / 山崎晃(東海大学) | 5-4 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 大塚淳史 / 山西大(専修大学) | 1-6,6-3,5-10 | × |
荒井柾輝 / 横張 達也
一次予選1R | 石口雅人 / 布目開士(青山学院大学) | 2-8 | × |
木口満 / 立花光
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 尾台 和人 / 片田祥平(東京経済大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
一次予選SF | 鈴木翔悟 / 知久和弘(成城大学) | 8-0 | ○ |
一次予選F | 草間智史 / 井上雷都(日本大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 尾形勇輔 / 目黒優貴(駒沢大学) | 4-6,7-6(5),7-10 | × |
小川昴 / 山田隆太
一次予選1R | 永井祐樹 / 三谷昂己(法政大学) | 0-8 | × |
太田涼介 / 江連 仁
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 岩崎健 / 桜田一誠(東京理科大学) | 6-8 | × |
後藤 明日快 / 坂根 純成
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選2R | 安藤孝行 / 近藤瑠可(関東学院大学) | W.O. | × |
両角慎也 / 鈴木光
二次予選SF | 吉見恒輝 / 鈴木悠暉(明治大学) | 3-6,4-6 | × |
<女子シングルス>
中野維子
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選SF | 吉田実生(東海大学) | 8-0 | ○ |
一次予選F | 牛迫玲菜(山梨学院大学) | 4-8 | × |
冨川紗貴
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選SF | 中村ひかる(筑波大学) | 5-8 | × |
三毛里佳子
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選SF | 藤原梨花(聖心女子大学) | 8-4 | ○ |
一次予選F | 立川真鈴(上武大学) | 6-8 | × |
八木千紘
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選SF | 丸山知紗(東洋大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
一次予選F | 宮地智美(國學院大學) | 8-1 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 前田成良実(山梨学院大学) | 1-6,0-6 | × |
大浦優香
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選SF | 根本未来(神奈川大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選F | 末永聖(日本大学) | 2-8 | × |
神山くらら
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選SF | 本田理紗(東京学芸大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
一次予選F | 小島野乃花(日本体育大学) | 7-9 | × |
根本咲菜
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選SF | 原田花(聖心女子大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
一次予選F | 今田愛香(青山学院大学) | 8-1 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 渋谷葵(千葉大学) | 6-1,6-1 | ○ |
二次予選F | 八島ちひろ(亜細亜大学) | 6-4,6-3 | ○ |
本選1R | 戸村綾菜(専修大学) | 1-6,4-6 | × |
高野りさこ
二次予選SF | 成田早紀(東京国際大学) | 6-1,2-6,6-4 | ○ |
二次予選F | 齋木弘美(東洋英和女学院大学) | 6-2,6-2 | ○ |
本選1R | 岡田成美(早稲田大学) | 6-1,6-0 | ○ |
本選2R | 植木千尋(東洋学園大学) | 6-4,6-1 | ○ |
本選3R | 米原実令(筑波大学) | 2-6,4-6 | × |
佐藤玲杏
二次予選SF | 高田多紀(東京国際大学) | 6-4,6-3 | ○ |
二次予選F | 牛山友実子(山梨学院大学) | 1-6,4-6 | × |
植木千尋
本選1R | 千葉南奈(青山学院大学) | 6-3,3-6,6-3 | ○ |
本選2R | 高野りさこ(東洋学園大学) | 4-6,1-6 | × |
<女子ダブルス>
三毛里佳子 / 冨川紗貴
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選SF | 當間あや / 芥川絵里(東海大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
一次予選F | 旗手ひかる / 近郷桃子(亜細亜大学) | 6-8 | × |
大浦優香 / 中野維子
一次予選1R | | bye | ○ |
一次予選SF | 中石瑞紀 / 加部栞(成城大学) | 8-2 | ○ |
一次予選F | 松田優 / 高橋結衣(学習院大学) | 8-3 | ○ |
二次予選SF | 谷口遥 / 廣田真帆(早稲田大学) | 2-6,2-6 | × |
神山くらら / 佐藤玲杏
二次予選SF | 木村優子 / 助川峰理(早稲田大学) | 3-6,1-6 | × |
植木千尋 / 根本咲菜
二次予選SF | 直井望 / 末永聖(日本大学) | 6-1,6-2 | ○ |
二次予選F | 吉野あゆ美 / 眞仁田季夢(東洋英和女学院大学) | 3-6,6-3,6-10 | × |
高野りさこ / 八木千紘
本選1R | 佐藤美沙乃 / 岩田愛永(駒沢大学) | 1-6,3-6 | × |
※対戦相手の敬称は省略させていただきます