▼ 平成26年度関東学生テニストーナメント大会 平成26年4月 ▼
<男子シングルス>
岩瀬一輝
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 片岡圭(東京国際大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次SF | 松尾智彌(神奈川工科大学) | × | 1-4 RET |
小林大紀
1次1R | 姫野優太(東京都市大学) | × | 0-8 |
熱田友幸
1次1R | 鈴木宏次朗(東京学芸大学) | ○ | 8-6 |
1次2R | 大塚雄大(東海大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次SF | 吉田豪太(国際基督教大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次F | 山口颯也(法政大学) | × | 3-8 |
坂根純成
1次1R | 田中寿明(國學院大學) | ○ | 9-8(3) |
1次2R | 小原尚晃(駒沢大学) | × | 1-8 |
木口満
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 大塚恒(東京学芸大学) | ○ | 8-0 |
1次SF | 寺川直樹(大東文化大学) | ○ | 8-0 |
1次F | 瀧友治(駒沢大学) | × | 8(3)-9 |
渡邉典史
1次1R | 伊藤駿一(東京理科大学) | ○ | 8-5 |
1次2R | 遠藤隆行(駒沢大学) | × | 7-9 |
石田薫
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 坂口尚冴(東京電機大学) | ○ | W.O. |
1次SF | 難波皓平(日本大学) | × | 1-8 |
古越諒
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 中島康太(成城大学) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次SF | 三好健太(早稲田大学) | × | 1-8 |
鈴木光
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 青木雅明(國學院大學) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次SF | 古川智章(東京大学) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次F | 松本拓人(関東学院大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
2次SF | 西村颯人(青山学院大学) | ○ | 6-4,6-4 |
2次F | 松浦優太(中央大学) | × | 1-6,4-6 |
江連仁
1次1R | 丹羽勇人(成蹊大学) | ○ | 8-5 |
1次2R | 北川泰人(学習院大学) | × | 1-8 |
両角慎也
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 薗部航(流通経済大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次SF | 玉城翔平(中央大学) | × | 6-8 |
荒井柾輝
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 高橋賢人(国際武道大学) | × | 3-8 |
佐藤有斗
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 池添宏規(東京理科大学) | ○ | W.O. |
1次SF | 木島駿(早稲田大学) | × | 0-8 |
安藤駿
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 宮島開(国際基督教大学) | × | 3-8 |
志村風信
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 竹下将之(成城大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次SF | 佐藤惇(東海大学) | × | 3-8 |
立花光
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 内藤陸(東京外国語大学) | ○ | 8-0 |
1次SF | 川崎淳史(城西大学) | ○ | 8-4 |
1次F | 尾形拳(駒沢大学) | ○ | 9-7 |
2次SF | 岩月謙治(青山学院大学) | × | 2-6,6-1,3-6 |
齊藤拓也
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 佐々木大輝(東海大学) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次SF | 安藤裕太(東京理科大学) | × | 5-8 |
太田涼介
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 千葉貴文(東京都市大学) | ○ | 8-3 |
1次SF | 日高雄大(東京外国語大学) | × | 5-8 |
中村勝汰
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 宍倉知也(共栄大学) | ○ | 8-3 |
1次SF | 山崎銀次郎(慶応義塾大学) | × | 5-8 |
後藤明日快
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 西尾竜平(早稲田大学) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次SF | 中崎涼(千葉大学) | × | 3-8 |
天野雄太
2次SF | 細田凱(日本大学) | × | 1-6,1-6 |
<男子ダブルス>
中村勝汰・志村風信
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 津田政周・代島祐太(上智大学) | ○ | 8-4 |
1次SF | 前田憲佑・齋藤浩一郎(東洋大学) | ○ | 8-5 |
1次F | 山上修平・山内碧海(立教大学) | × | 3-8 |
天野雄太・岩瀬一輝
1次1R | 川村渓太・家永翔伍(埼玉大学) | ○ | 8-0 |
1次2R | 福田雄一・二階堂泰寛(関東学院大学) | × | 6-8 |
荒井柾輝・後藤明日快
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 浅地亮佑・大内怜(東京農業大学) | × | 4-8 |
太田涼介・目黒友哉
1次1R | 上野脩・及川貴博(神奈川大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次2R | 金城一哉・一木駿介(上智大学) | × | 6-8 |
安藤駿・小林大紀
1次1R | 原口雄太・中嶌航生(青山学院大学) | × | 2-8 |
山田隆太・江連仁
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 吉川純平・飯田周平(文教大学) | ○ | W.O. |
1次SF | 吉田豪太・宮島開(国際基督教大学) | × | W.O. |
熱田友幸・古越諒
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 谷井丈丸・中野行晴(中央大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次SF | 石井翔吾・樋口諒(上武大学) | ○ | 8-6 |
1次F | 北見雄治郎・佐藤慎太郎(日本大学) | ○ | 8-6 |
2次SF | 矢崎頼・山西大(専修大学) | × | 1-6,1-6 |
佐藤有斗・坂根純成
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 渡辺暁匡・外崎皓(千葉商科大学) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次SF | 松本太一・石井行(日本大学) | × | 2-8 |
齊藤拓也・渡邉典史
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 高橋雄亮・吉田俊蔵(東海大学) | ○ | 8-6 |
1次SF | 田悟淳史・小島直道(東洋大学) | ○ | 8-3 |
1次F | 山田葵・岩田有世(上武大学) | × | 4-8 |
木口満 ・立花光
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 番場紳・平山裕貴(上武大学) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次SF | 宮脇駿・坂本徹(亜細亜大学) | × | 6-8 |
両角慎也・鈴木光
1次1R | | ○ | bye |
1次2R | 阿部元宏・青木雅明(國學院大學) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次SF | 三好健太・岸田海(早稲田大学) | × | 3-8 |
石田薫・小川昴
1次1R | 新奥修平・並木一生(東京工科大学) | × | 6-8 |
<女子シングルス>
中野維子
1次SF | 本多由芽(明治大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次F | 浅田麻莉(東海大学) | × | 4-8 |
浜田爽花
1次SF | | ○ | bye |
1次F | 宮坂果那(上智大学) | ○ | 8-0 |
2次SF | 戸村綾菜(専修大学) | × | 3-6,1-6 |
神山くらら
1次SF | | ○ | bye |
1次F | 久門優(東海大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
2次SF | 前田成良実(山梨学院大学) | × | 2-6,2-6 |
富川紗貴
1次SF | 由利理子(茨城大学) | ○ | 8-0 |
1次F | 足立菊華(亜細亜大学) | × | 0-8 |
三毛里佳子
1次SF | 長谷川奏子(お茶の水女子大学) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次F | 金澤由加里(日本女子体育大学) | ○ | 8-6 |
2次SF | 牧野菜摘(青山学院大学) | × | 3-6,3-6 |
根本咲菜
1次SF | 藤澤真奈美(國學院大學) | ○ | 8-0 |
1次F | 金城夕貴(法政大学) | ○ | 8-1 |
2次SF | 間中早紀(早稲田大学) | ○ | 7-5,6-4 |
2次F | 田中文彩(亜細亜大学) | × | 2-6,0-6 |
諏訪仁美
1次SF | 堀越智恵(東洋大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次F | 渡部貴恵(東洋英和女学院大学) | ○ | 8-6 |
2次SF | 川原久実(早稲田大学) | × | 3-6,1-6 |
小松理南
2次SF | 森田幸未(順天堂大学) | ○ | 2-6,6-2,6-0 |
2次F | 高梨有紗(東洋英和女学院大学) | × | 5-7,5-7 |
高野りさこ
2次SF | 田村なつみ(慶応義塾大学) | ○ | 6-2,6-1 |
2次F | 渕椎菜(東海大学) | ○ | 6-3,6-0 |
本選1R | 山口恵実(駒沢大学) | × | 5-7,0-6 |
斉藤有紗
2次SF | 國吉美咲(東京女子体育大学) | × | 3-6,4-6 |
八木千紘
2次SF | 鈴木亜美(日本大学) | × | 1-6,2-6 |
佐藤玲杏
2次SF | 藤岡舞(東洋大学) | ○ | 6-0,6-0 |
2次F | 清水麻夏(早稲田大学) | × | 2-6,3-6 |
植木千尋
本選1R | | ○ | bye |
本選2R | 前原まりあ(青山学院大学) | × | 6-3,1-6,1-6 |
コンソレ1R | 秋元玲乃(慶応義塾大学) | ○ | 8-6 |
濱野詩織
本選1R | 佐藤美沙乃(駒沢大学) | × | 1-6,2-6 |
櫛田千里
本選1R | 米原実令(筑波大学) | × | 5-7,0-6 |
<女子ダブルス>
高野りさこ・根本咲菜
1次SF | | ○ | bye |
1次F | 川名舞・菅原智代(慶応義塾大学) | ○ | 8-3 |
2次SF | 安野聡美・山藤彩香(亜細亜大学) | ○ | 6-4,7-5 |
2次F | 玉野奏海・杉浦佳代(専修大学) | × | 6-3,6-3 |
諏訪仁美・富川紗貴
1次SF | 川下莉穂・南菜津子(玉川大学) | ○ | 8-1 |
1次F | 江代純菜・秋元玲乃(慶応義塾大学) | × | 1-8 |
斉藤有紗・大浦優香
1次SF | 立川真鈴・村上采瑛子(上武大学) | ○ | 8-4 |
1次F | 清水美伽・服部美菜(法政大学) | ○ | 8-3 |
2次SF | 日下恵里香・綿貫光(日本体育大学) | × | 3-6,2-6 |
浜田爽花・神山くらら
1次SF | 黒澤菫・村田千晴(東京大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次F | 大重桃香・藤岡舞(東洋大学) | ○ | 8-4 |
2次SF | 沖胡美紀・滝口理華子(慶応義塾大学) | × | 5-7,2-6 |
三毛里佳子・中野維子
1次SF | 榊原葉瑠佳・市橋里紗(慶応義塾大学) | ○ | 8-2 |
1次F | 中西萌香・中込理緒菜(立教大学) | × | 4-8 |
八木千紘・佐藤玲杏
2次SF | 大坪慧美・米原実令(筑波大学) | × | 1-6,3-6 |
櫛田千里・小松理南
本戦1R | 中束涼子・戸村綾菜(専修大学) | × | 2-6,4-6 |
濱野詩織・植木千尋
本戦1R | | ○ | bye |
本戦2R | 下道愛里紗・福井景子(山梨学院大学) | ○ | 6-2,6-4 |
本戦3R | 岡田優里・中川知聡(山梨学院大学) | × | 5-7,2-6 |
コンソレ1R | 辻恵子・山添絵里(早稲田大学) | ○ | 9-7 |
※対戦相手の敬称は省略させていただきます